U15 TRYOUT GROUP


 Congratulations to Andre Blanchette being named Head Coach 

 

DATE DAY START FINISH HOME VS/PR AWAY Facility
19-Sep-20 Sat 2:30 PM 3:30 PM U15 AA AND A TO TO GROUP 1 EnCana
19-Sep-20 Sat 3:45 PM 4:45 PM U15 AA AND A TO TO GROUP 2 EnCana
21-Sep-20 Mon 7:30 PM 8:30 PM U15 AA AND A TO TO GROUP 2 Border 
21-Sep-20 Mon 8:45 PM 9:45 PM U15 AA AND A TO TO GROUP 1 Border 
24-Sep-20 Thu 6:15 PM 7:15 PM U15 AA AND A TO TO GROUP 1 EnCana
24-Sep-20 Thu 7:30 PM 8:30 PM U15 AA AND A TO TO GROUP 2 EnCana
26-Sep-20 Sat 10:30 AM 11:30 AM U15 AA AND A TO TO GROUP 2 Border 
26-Sep-20 Sat 11:45 AM 12:45 PM U15 AA AND A TO TO GROUP 1 Border 

 

 

LAST NAME FIRST NAME DIVISION POSITION GROUP
Allen Ethan U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Bendfeld Colby U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Bowler Calen U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
BRENNAN WILLIAM U15 (BANTAM) FORWARD 1
Burnett Cohen U15 (BANTAM) Goaltender 1
Davies Jack U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Dimond Eastyn U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
FETH AIDEN U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Franzen Riley U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
Ganske Gabe U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Gustafson Carter U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
Gutmann Silas U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Hilgartner Jared U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Jacobsen Tucker U15 (BANTAM) Goaltender 1
Johnson Connor U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Kropinske Davin U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
Leroux Carson U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
Luckwell Kolbi U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Mitchell Wyatt U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Petiot Drew U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
Searle Matthew U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Simon Tralen U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
Sonnenberg Carter U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Speth Keegan U15 (BANTAM) Defence 1
Terlesky Nolan U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Tkaczyk Caleb U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Williams Rowan U15 (BANTAM) Forward 1
Banack Brodie U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
crough carter U15 (BANTAM) Defence 2
Cutknife Paul U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Edwards Ethan U15 (BANTAM) Goaltender 2
Els Jaden U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Gaalaas Leif U15 (BANTAM) Defence 2
Giroux Curtez U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Helperl Anson U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Hoffman Locke U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
King Veronica U15 (BANTAM) Defence 2
KOEHLI SPENCER U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Langille Jacob U15 (BANTAM) Defence 2
MacDonald Benjamin U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Nordin Joshua U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Ott Cole U15 (BANTAM) Defence 2
Power Ryder U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Rapson Garret U15 (BANTAM) Defence 2
Sheets Tanner U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Sonnenberg Keagan U15 (BANTAM) Defence 2
Taylor Nicholas U15 (BANTAM) Goaltender 2
Taylor Luka U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Thiessen Heath U15 (BANTAM) Defence 2
Thomson Hayden U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Vikse Austin U15 (BANTAM) Forward 2
Young Zachary U15 (BANTAM) Goaltender 2

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started